Ansprechpartnerverzeichnis

  • Alle
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • O
  • P
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • W
  • Y

A

Anneck, Volker
Lehrschweißer/in
+49 201 31007-5

B

Bahrs, Peter
Lehrschweißer/in
+49 209 98075-17
Basar, Hüseyin
Schweißlehrer
+49 209 98075-17
Berning, Jörg
Akquisiteur
+49 208 85927 78
Billen, Klaus-Dieter
Abteilungsleiter, Pädagogische Leitung
+49 208 85927-71
Braun, Siegfried
Ausbilder/in
+49 2821 40940
Bruckmann, Ralf
Ausbilder/in
+49 208 85927-14

C

Celik, Fazil Kemal
Pädagogischer Mitarbeiter
+49 209 98075-27
Cirak, Zeki
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 203 410939-19
Coda, Vincenzo
Akquisiteur
+49 203 410939-11

D

Derebas, Aydin
Ausbilder
+49 208 85927-14
Djuranic, Sascha
Lehrschweißer/in
+49 208 85927 14

E

Eifert, Wolfgang
Mitarbeiter/in
+49 208 20512-50
Evers, Gregor
+49 208 85927 38

F

Frohloff, Yuriy
Sprachlehrer/in
+49 2307 9476 0

G

Gehrecke, Thomas
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 201 31007-5
Geisen-Schmitt, Monika
Standortleiterin BZ Duisburg - Mitte / Meiderich
+49 203 410939-10
Göttert, Martina
Kundenbüro Oberhausen
+49 208 85927-34
Große-Beck, Helmut
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 203 3781-216
Großkreuz, Heinz
Pädagogischer Mitarbeiter
+49 209 98075-0
Grydka, Birgit
Beraterin
+49 201 31007-5
Günther, Karl-Josef
Ausbilder/in
+49 208 205125-0

H

Haarmann, Maren
Bürofachkraft
+49 203 410939-12
Hain, Hartmut
Ausbilder/in
Hildebrand-Peters, Wolfgang
Niederlassungsleiter Bildungszentren Rhein-Ruhr
+49 208 85927-11
Hüser, Steffen
Auszubildende/r
+49 203 410939-10
Hüser, Johann
Teamkoordinator Materialwirtschaft
+49 208 20512-50
Hüser, Dieter
Standortleiter BZ Gelsenkirchen
+49 209 98075-11

J

Jäger, Mario
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 209 98075-22

K

Karlshof, Karl-Heinz
Ausbilder/in
+49 209 98075-0
Karsch, Erich
Berater, Akquisiteur
+49 208 85927-79
Kinas, Jürgen
Pädagogischer Mitarbeiter
+ 49 208 85927-36
Klein, Heinz M.
QM Beauftragter
+49 203 3781-254
Klugiewicz, Heike
Sachbearbeiter/in Personal
+49 208 85927-72
Knoll, Josef
Ausbilder/in
+49 209 98075-61
Kobus, Detlev
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 208 85927-14
Koos, Christopher
Ausbilder/in
+49 209 98075-12
Kopitzky, Arno
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 209 98075-61
Koppel, Uwe
Ausbilder
+49 208 85927-14
Korell, Dietmar
Ausbilder/in
+49 208 85927-14
Krumenacker, Joseph Mark
+49 203 3781-

L

Lahmer, Stefanie
Sachbearbeiter/in
+49 208 85927-73
Lenzen, Indra
Sachbearbeiter/in
+49 208 85927-25
Lipka, Roswitha
Kundenbüro Gelsenkirchen
+49 209 98075-0
Lüttges, André
Ausbilder/in
+49 209 98075-18

M

Mansour, Omar Shaaban Abdalla
Ausbilder/in
+49 208 85927 14
Mölders, Birgit
Sekretariat Leitung
+49 208 85927-31
Muntjan, Eduard
Ausbilder/in
+49 281 16466-52

O

Ocak, Kazim
Fachkraft Materialwirtschaft
+49 208 20512-50
Odenkirchen, Achim
Ogrzewalla, Peter
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 209 98075-13
Ortolf, Jan
Schweißlehrer
+49 203 3781-216

P

Patak, Fatih
Lehrschweißer/in
+49 209 98075-17
Pechner, Detlef
Standortleiter BZ Essen/ BZ Wuppertal
+49 201 31007-5
Petrick, Michael
Ausbilder/in
+49 2307 9476-0
Pickartz, Bernd
Berater/in
+49 208 85927-35

R

Rautert, Holger
Lehrgangsleiter/in
+49 208 85927-29
Riekmann, Manfred
Ausbilder/in
+49 209 98075-13
Rudelt, Andreas
Standortleiter BZ Kamen-Heeren-Werve
+49 2307 9476-0

S

Sahlmen, Michael
Standortleiter BZ Kleve / BZ Wesel
+49 281 16466-52
Salewski, Hartmut
Standortleiter BZ Essen/ BZ Wuppertal
+49 201 31007-5
Scheffers, Wilfried
Pädagogischer Mitarbeiter
+49 209 98075-14
Scheiba, Jens
Lehrschweißer/in
+49 2307 9476-0
Schiffers, Thilo
Schweißlehrer
+49 209 98075 13
Schubert, Günter
Fachkraft Elektro
+49 208 20512-50
Schulz, Heinz
Ausbilder
+49 208 85927-14
Seelen, Georg
Ausbilder/in
+49 281 16466-52
Seemann, Andrea
Kundenbüro Oberhausen
+49 208 85927-26
Seibel, Johann
Ausbilder
+49 203 410939-0
Sikora, Bastian
Teamkoordinator/in
+49 209 98075-13
Spickermann, Katharina
Kundenbüro Oberhausen
+49 20885927-33
Strauß, Michael
Standortleiter BZ Oberhausen
+49 208 85927-12
Sydekum, Karina
Pädagogischer Mitarbeiter
+49 208 85927-70

T

Tillmanns, Volker
Ausbilder
+49 209 98075-12

U

Uhlig, Daniel
Ausbilder
+49 203 3781-194

W

Walter, Corinna
Sachbearbeiter/in
+49 208 85927-41
Wilhelm, Peter
Abteilungsleiter CFP, stellv. Niederlassungsleiter
+49 208 85927-19
Wojahn, Detlef
Ausbilder
+49 209 98075-18

Y

Yakar, Erguen
Ausbilder
+49 203 3781-194
Yasin, Mustafa
Schweißlehrer
+49 201 31007-5